Cables To Go 5m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - 85195

$12.95
+ $30.49 Shipping

Cables To Go 5m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - 85195

Cables To Go 5m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable - 85195

Price: $12.95
$12.95 + $30.49 Shipping

Taxes calculated at checkout

Only 3 left in stock

Dispatched within 24 hours

We accept the following payment methods

Description

Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fibre (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications. Connector 1: LC Male Connector 2: LC Male Connectors: LC Male to LC Male Fully compatible with 50/125 multimode fibre applications Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources Designed for use in 10-Gigabit ethernet applications Colour: Aqua
  • Fruugo ID: 58133319-118026792
  • EAN: 0757120851950
  • Sold by: Branded And New

Delivery & Returns

Branded And New

Address: Unit 3 Banico Controls Building, Second Green Gate, Dallimore Road, Wythenshawe, M23 9NX, United Kingdom
Retailer VRN: GB136485692